+- +-

+-Recent Topics

[General Discussion ] remove Match ID# 1022 by R.eD- October 24, 2026, 04:24:21 am
[Support Center] removed Match ID# 968 by MiHut October 23, 2026, 03:12:28 pm
[General Discussion ] Delete game SCW Season 63 1v1 - Match ID# 933 by xRidd1cK October 22, 2026, 10:42:17 pm
[General Discussion ] remove Match ID# 844 by R.eD- October 20, 2026, 09:19:00 pm
[General Discussion ] Remove Match ID# 144 by GohaN October 19, 2026, 12:04:15 pm

+-User

Welcome, Guest.
Please login or register.
 
 
 
Forgot your password?

+-Stats

1v1 Standings - SCW Season 61


Pages: [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8]

RankPlayerPointsRecordCountry% Win
1 -AnK]Gomdor5499103-1091%
2 MAFIA]`Brain5287103-496%
3 Ridd1cK[VcK]4885151-9461%
4 MAFIA]`EviL-426581-2973%
5 perrocomic0410067-2969%
6 Scan403577-2277%
7 MAFIA]`ThaNaToZ388072-3169%
8 c0c0s4mba3845100-51-66%
9 GanGster]Gismo3790112-8856%
10 -Ank]Donkey375069-4560%
11 Henessy370549-1181%
12 Adler[aV]364075-5060%
13 -AnK]HyDrA348050-1181%
14 -Ank]Tiger86-344562-3067%
15 gG]EaZy-339551-1873%
16 -Ank]KoRoOsTeR339095-8153%
17 -Ank]Tremoz-336078-7550%
18 kz-PeterPam332592-10247%
19 MAFIA]`Nicola329583-6954%
20 Resoud325563-5652%
21 GanGs]zOmBiE324049-2764%
22 Elpatrondelbien321596-11146%
23 LeGenD]ZetA317062-5652%
24 GanGsTa87315882-4067%
25 ProjectS314141-16-71%
26 pGf]Wild3r-312588-11144%
27 m3mOld311057-67-45%
28 AngryDuck308571-6253%
29 L-Mx]HeisenberG308562-4756%
30 Omn1[gK]307269-7547%
31 DoomGuy[aV]295360-63-48%
32 -Ank]tonyG-293058-4258%
33 Murder`Hero-293068-8145%
34 VaIkyrie292050-3161%
35 TeOs]GaSt-291542-2166%
36 sQuiD`Hero-287049-21-70%
37 gomdor!283530-390%
38 pGf]Rudo-283549-2962%
39 Sky[sSo]282051-3658%
40 GanGstEr]-Pro-272534-2458%
41 -Ank]RaZor-2720110-12447%
42 zapacit[uL270571-7947%
43 GanGstEr]ChiLe265542-4150%
44 SaDiStiC)Warrio260532-2952%
45 Sc.T[R]DivO-252579-10443%
46 pGf]V.-247540-1671%
47 YoMo[zT]243553-7043%
48 MAFIA]`Tesla.243040-3851%
49 -TeOs]Rine242531-2456%
50 Pro]mentos238019-579%

Pages: [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8]

Season Info

SCW Season 63
Location: Op UGL@USWEST
Open: Oct 8 - Nov 23
1v1
RankPlayerRecord
1 AngryDuck51-34
2 -Ank]KoRoOsTeR78-66
3 MAFIA]`EviL-35-11
4 LgX[Gismo]40-34
5 -Ank]Henessy-23-2

2v2
RankPlayerRecord
1 -Ank]Choi36-13
2 legend]six30-11
3 ViperClass24-5
4 -Ank]Henessy-22-6
5 -Ank]RaZor-32-29

Prize Pool (SCW63)
RankModePrize
11v1$100
RankModePrize
12v2$50
22v2$50
32v2$50

Help keep the league active.
Powered by EzPortal