+- +-

+-Recent Topics

[General Discussion ] remove Match ID# 1022 by R.eD- October 24, 2026, 04:24:21 am
[Support Center] removed Match ID# 968 by MiHut October 23, 2026, 03:12:28 pm
[General Discussion ] Delete game SCW Season 63 1v1 - Match ID# 933 by xRidd1cK October 22, 2026, 10:42:17 pm
[General Discussion ] remove Match ID# 844 by R.eD- October 20, 2026, 09:19:00 pm
[General Discussion ] Remove Match ID# 144 by GohaN October 19, 2026, 12:04:15 pm

+-User

Welcome, Guest.
Please login or register.
 
 
 
Forgot your password?

+-Stats

Members
Total Members: 37368
Latest: spin-broopay
New This Month: 13743
New This Week: 785
New Today: 461
Stats
Total Posts: 26338
Total Topics: 2759
Most Online Today: 4911
Most Online Ever: 36250
(July 03, 2026, 02:56:49 pm)
Users Online
Members: 20
Guests: 4351
Total: 4371

1v1 Standings - SCW Season 60


Pages: [1] [2] [3] [4] [5]

RankPlayerPointsRecordCountry% Win
1 donkey[gk]400590-4268%
2 pacutec381081-6555%
3 MAFIA]`EviL-330053-1577%
4 KoRoOsTeR327081-8748%
5 [Gismo]322561-4159%
6 MAFIA]`ThaNaToZ318051-1775%
7 -Ank]-kObe310059-4159%
8 GanGstEr]D.U.P.278566-6550%
9 Shadow]Pumanco2585103-10948%
10 [LeadNeko]251535-1866%
11 YoMo`Hero-247039-1670%
12 -Ank]Tremoz-243033-1766%
13 GanGs]zOmBiE232544-3555%
14 DigitalCircus228525-1071%
15 ProjectS221021-1-95%
16 Warrium213035-2558%
17 pGf]SuperWilcha212025-1267%
18 SADISTIC)DIABLO206515-193%
19 Sc.T[R]DivO-206547-7438%
20 Elpatrondelbien199030-4341%
21 MAFIA]`Nicola199033-3151%
22 InFaMouS]reeKo198519-482%
23 SaDiStiC)-JoSe-194516-1061%
24 LgX]-GaSt193030-2752%
25 LgX]GaSt-192523-2350%
26 perrocomic0185019-1950%
27 IIllIIIIlIIIIll182514-477%
28 Sc.T[S]Daddy172521-2545%
29 SaDiStiC)Warrio171013-1743%
30 Reaper[VcK]166011-2-84%
31 LeGenD]ZetA159512-570%
32 KoRoOsTuRiA158513-861%
33 MAFIA]`GohaN15659-190%
34 L-Mx]HeisenberG154013-1644%
35 [CKU]-Xzander15259-281%
36 MAFIA]`ZetA151518-2343%
37 Agil-150512-9-57%
38 MAFIA]`Brain14955-0100%
39 pacutec_st14956-185%
40 -Ank]StOnE14455-550%
41 zneeL-14159-1242%
42 GanGstEr]SeBa-13807-463%
43 Oni]X[AreS-137011-21-34%
44 pGf]Wild3r-136510-1245%
45 Ytsejam135010-11-47%
46 pgf[Antauro13108-17-32%
47 [PTM]ReCiO-13057-9-43%
48 devilfruit128513-2336%
49 MAFIA]Tensei-12755-362%
50 Sharala12754-0100%

Pages: [1] [2] [3] [4] [5]

Season Info

SCW Season 63
Location: Op UGL@USWEST
Open: Oct 8 - Nov 23
1v1
RankPlayerRecord
1 AngryDuck51-34
2 -Ank]KoRoOsTeR78-66
3 MAFIA]`EviL-35-11
4 LgX[Gismo]40-34
5 -Ank]Henessy-23-2

2v2
RankPlayerRecord
1 -Ank]Choi36-13
2 legend]six30-11
3 ViperClass24-5
4 -Ank]Henessy-22-6
5 -Ank]RaZor-32-29

Prize Pool (SCW63)
RankModePrize
11v1$100
RankModePrize
12v2$50
22v2$50
32v2$50

Help keep the league active.
Powered by EzPortal