+- +-

+-Recent Topics

[General Discussion ] remove Match ID# 1022 by R.eD- October 24, 2026, 04:24:21 am
[Support Center] removed Match ID# 968 by MiHut October 23, 2026, 03:12:28 pm
[General Discussion ] Delete game SCW Season 63 1v1 - Match ID# 933 by xRidd1cK October 22, 2026, 10:42:17 pm
[General Discussion ] remove Match ID# 844 by R.eD- October 20, 2026, 09:19:00 pm
[General Discussion ] Remove Match ID# 144 by GohaN October 19, 2026, 12:04:15 pm

+-User

Welcome, Guest.
Please login or register.
 
 
 
Forgot your password?

+-Stats

Members
Total Members: 37368
Latest: spin-broopay
New This Month: 13743
New This Week: 785
New Today: 474
Stats
Total Posts: 26338
Total Topics: 2759
Most Online Today: 4911
Most Online Ever: 36250
(July 03, 2026, 02:56:49 pm)
Users Online
Members: 25
Guests: 4583
Total: 4608

1v1 Standings - SCW Season 51


Pages: [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6]

RankPlayerPointsRecordCountry% Win
1 Jr-Donkey4832117-2980%
2 Don~481297-2976%
3 LeGenD]EviL409060-1481%
4 Resoud3865129-9557%
5 Nid_Hoggr.3530131-12750%
6 L-Mx]GallO3515117-11650%
7 IHateThisGame69343060-3463%
8 InFaMouS]RoNin336060-4358%
9 L-Mx]HeisenberG331065-4459%
10 InFaMouS]reeKo315558-3065%
11 LgX[Ridd1cK!296032-11-74%
12 GanGstEr]ChiLe295974-7749%
13 Sky[sSo]271541-2661%
14 BigPappa2685112-14343%
15 Sc.T[R]DivO-259548-5248%
16 Adler[aV]256034-3450%
17 jwcm238034-2854%
18 LgX]Rine229023-1462%
19 FiveRings.227033-3647%
20 FuN_Daddy_-227044-5345%
21 classviper226024-7-77%
22 QlolQ225519-195%
23 [CKU]-Xzander218025-1267%
24 pGf]Rudo-215547-4650%
25 pGf]Fideo-210032-3349%
26 SaDiStiC)Warrio209524-1660%
27 F.I.F.A.]Budgie206068-7248%
28 gangster]gismo206031-2654%
29 ShouND197539-4446%
30 YoMo`Hero-194072-8645%
31 LeGenD]GohaN192513-668%
32 [Frds]-DaniiSaK190016-10-61%
33 -]K[L-ZeuZ184514-1156%
34 DiablinCasterTv181018-1260%
35 PsychO`Hero-177017-1651%
36 LeGenD]ZetA175017-1651%
37 sadi)quesito173513-959%
38 GanGstEr]D.U.P.165519-1752%
39 Its]Atrap164821-3338%
40 -Os]ZeLG[161510-566%
41 day.160813-1154%
42 InFaMouS]Eagle160012-860%
43 pGf]V.-156027-2255%
44 Integrator]nG-15559-950%
45 SolTeRo.155519-1950%
46 Starlink`Hero-155510-5-66%
47 Kush[FuN]152518-3633%
48 L-Mx]LaMota152018-2839%
49 L-Mx]ThaNaThoZ|151011-761%
50 Sc.T[S]NoFx-14959-564%

Pages: [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6]

Season Info

SCW Season 63
Location: Op UGL@USWEST
Open: Oct 8 - Nov 23
1v1
RankPlayerRecord
1 AngryDuck51-34
2 -Ank]KoRoOsTeR78-66
3 MAFIA]`EviL-35-11
4 LgX[Gismo]40-34
5 -Ank]Henessy-23-2

2v2
RankPlayerRecord
1 -Ank]Choi36-13
2 legend]six30-11
3 ViperClass24-5
4 -Ank]Henessy-22-6
5 -Ank]RaZor-32-29

Prize Pool (SCW63)
RankModePrize
11v1$100
RankModePrize
12v2$50
22v2$50
32v2$50

Help keep the league active.
Powered by EzPortal