+- +-

+-Recent Topics

[General Discussion ] remove Match ID# 1022 by R.eD- October 24, 2026, 04:24:21 am
[Support Center] removed Match ID# 968 by MiHut October 23, 2026, 03:12:28 pm
[General Discussion ] Delete game SCW Season 63 1v1 - Match ID# 933 by xRidd1cK October 22, 2026, 10:42:17 pm
[General Discussion ] remove Match ID# 844 by R.eD- October 20, 2026, 09:19:00 pm
[General Discussion ] Remove Match ID# 144 by GohaN October 19, 2026, 12:04:15 pm

+-User

Welcome, Guest.
Please login or register.
 
 
 
Forgot your password?

+-Stats

1v1 Standings - SCW Season 50


Pages: [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6]

RankPlayerPointsRecordCountry% Win
1 Hearted334559-17-77%
2 LeGenD]EviL278031-683%
3 Sc.T[R]DivO-267045-3258%
4 Drk[E]Don~259534-1077%
5 MAGA-reeKo254536-783%
6 Adler[aV]250039-2660%
7 gomdor!248023-776%
8 L-Mx]GallO236031-1370%
9 L-Mx]MiMeTiC236028-1860%
10 DigitalCircus233038-2461%
11 Sc.T[S]NoFx-226529-1565%
12 King)Ridd1cK(222029-20-59%
13 DoriaN]-_-221533-2062%
14 LgX]SlaSh-219534-1964%
15 InFaMouS]RoNin218031-2357%
16 [Frds]-DaniiSaK216019-5-79%
17 GanGsteR]LeBaBy214052-5150%
18 [CKU]-Xzander214026-1465%
19 Dark[E]ThaNaToZ213021-872%
20 LgX]Rine211525-1660%
21 Its]Atrap211028-2058%
22 pGf]Rudo-211034-2557%
23 LeGenD]ZetA201529-2158%
24 LeGenD]GohaN198016-480%
25 Bill-Tremendous196523-1363%
26 pGf]V.-194532-2952%
27 IHateThisGame69192517-770%
28 pGf]Wild3r-189017-2540%
29 ShouND187522-2151%
30 Sky[sSo]186016-1061%
31 McTremoz185527-3444%
32 Resoud185512-0100%
33 SaDiStiC)Warrio185522-2546%
34 Gangster]Gismo183524-2351%
35 F.I.F.A.]Budgie182017-1947%
36 Sonata~Artica181513-5-72%
37 GanGstEr]D.U.P.178021-2150%
38 L-mx]Cool-175046-6142%
39 pGf]Wild3r+174512-860%
40 BigPappa170016-1453%
41 YoMo`Hero-167546-8036%
42 ImOldGreg165523-21-52%
43 GanGstEr]Dario-164014-1843%
44 GanGstEr]SeBa-164012-570%
45 Drk[E]LeLOuCh~15759-281%
46 llIIllllIIlIllI157517-2045%
47 [CkU]-MvP-15758-280%
48 GhOsT]-Solid-156011-568%
49 Warrium155513-861%
50 TheBalrog15408-0-100%

Pages: [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6]

Season Info

SCW Season 63
Location: Op UGL@USWEST
Open: Oct 8 - Nov 23
1v1
RankPlayerRecord
1 -Ank]KoRoOsTeR80-66
2 AngryDuck51-34
3 MAFIA]`EviL-36-11
4 LgX[Gismo]42-35
5 -Ank]Henessy-23-2

2v2
RankPlayerRecord
1 -Ank]Choi39-13
2 legend]six30-11
3 ViperClass24-5
4 -Ank]Henessy-22-6
5 MAFIA]`EviL-29-28

Prize Pool (SCW63)
RankModePrize
11v1$100
RankModePrize
12v2$50
22v2$50
32v2$50

Help keep the league active.
Powered by EzPortal