+- +-

+-Recent Topics

[General Discussion ] remove Match ID# 1022 by R.eD- October 24, 2026, 04:24:21 am
[Support Center] removed Match ID# 968 by MiHut October 23, 2026, 03:12:28 pm
[General Discussion ] Delete game SCW Season 63 1v1 - Match ID# 933 by xRidd1cK October 22, 2026, 10:42:17 pm
[General Discussion ] remove Match ID# 844 by R.eD- October 20, 2026, 09:19:00 pm
[General Discussion ] Remove Match ID# 144 by GohaN October 19, 2026, 12:04:15 pm

+-User

Welcome, Guest.
Please login or register.
 
 
 
Forgot your password?

+-Stats

Members
Total Members: 37368
Latest: spin-broopay
New This Month: 13743
New This Week: 785
New Today: 475
Stats
Total Posts: 26338
Total Topics: 2759
Most Online Today: 4911
Most Online Ever: 36250
(July 03, 2026, 02:56:49 pm)
Users Online
Members: 26
Guests: 4603
Total: 4629

1v1 Standings - SCW Season 47


Pages: [1] [2] [3] [4] [5]

RankPlayerPointsRecordCountry% Win
1 L-Mx]GallO4050107-5267%
2 pGf]Wild3r-335563-5453%
3 Omn1[gK]277047-2565%
4 Adler[aV]266542-2364%
5 Choclo_Jh(xXx)252047-2367%
6 L-Mx]Don~243528-975%
7 Ridd1cK[VcK]238533-26-55%
8 L-Mx]ThaNaThoZ~229527-1072%
9 InFaMouS]RoNin218028-1959%
10 Her0[gk]217521-11-65%
11 DiablinCasterTv210527-1761%
12 SilenT`Hero-205020-1557%
13 GanGs]Hadou191016-1061%
14 invOker-187017-1750%
15 GanGstEr]Wrrium186530-3248%
16 ronin-184517-1553%
17 JokerSlaSh183014-766%
18 GanGs]zOmBiE182028-3345%
19 McDonaldezzz181020-1951%
20 Ss.T.[TiBurOn]-174516-1551%
21 day.172517-1356%
22 -LockDown-171520-1360%
23 Eagle.170025-3045%
24 L-Mx]LaMota169024-2548%
25 LeGenD]Gabi169016-1847%
26 InFaMouS]Buu164536-4544%
27 SlaSh`Hero-15957-0100%
28 -]FeNi[X]pErT[-15809-564%
29 GanGstEr]SeBa-15709-0100%
30 KA`RoOsTeR156510-471%
31 L-Mx]Goonnn155017-1750%
32 GanGster]Gismo153521-2942%
33 ELpatrondelbien152011-1052%
34 SaDiStiC)MyTh152018-2343%
35 Kush[FuN]148522-3836%
36 GanGstEr]D.U.P.14658-657%
37 GanGstEr]Dario-146514-2041%
38 pGf]Tremoz-145510-1245%
39 MLui]nG-14509-6-60%
40 PuFFiN[gK]143011-955%
41 ]wOs[R]Rine-14008-10-44%
42 Sc.T[R]DivO-13307-750%
43 [CKU]-Xzander13054-180%
44 Taffy[gK]12908-2226%
45 GhOsT]-Solid-12506-650%
46 pGf]ZeLG[12354-266%
47 Resoud12053-175%
48 AreS`Hero-12003-442%
49 SaDiStiC)Raw12003-350%
50 LetsPlaySC--11954-357%

Pages: [1] [2] [3] [4] [5]

Season Info

SCW Season 63
Location: Op UGL@USWEST
Open: Oct 8 - Nov 23
1v1
RankPlayerRecord
1 AngryDuck51-34
2 -Ank]KoRoOsTeR78-66
3 MAFIA]`EviL-35-11
4 LgX[Gismo]40-34
5 -Ank]Henessy-23-2

2v2
RankPlayerRecord
1 -Ank]Choi36-13
2 legend]six30-11
3 ViperClass24-5
4 -Ank]Henessy-22-6
5 -Ank]RaZor-32-29

Prize Pool (SCW63)
RankModePrize
11v1$100
RankModePrize
12v2$50
22v2$50
32v2$50

Help keep the league active.
Powered by EzPortal