+- +-

+-Recent Topics

[General Discussion ] remove Match ID# 1022 by R.eD- October 24, 2026, 04:24:21 am
[Support Center] removed Match ID# 968 by MiHut October 23, 2026, 03:12:28 pm
[General Discussion ] Delete game SCW Season 63 1v1 - Match ID# 933 by xRidd1cK October 22, 2026, 10:42:17 pm
[General Discussion ] remove Match ID# 844 by R.eD- October 20, 2026, 09:19:00 pm
[General Discussion ] Remove Match ID# 144 by GohaN October 19, 2026, 12:04:15 pm

+-User

Welcome, Guest.
Please login or register.
 
 
 
Forgot your password?

+-Stats

Members
Total Members: 37368
Latest: spin-broopay
New This Month: 13743
New This Week: 785
New Today: 471
Stats
Total Posts: 26338
Total Topics: 2759
Most Online Today: 4911
Most Online Ever: 36250
(July 03, 2026, 02:56:49 pm)
Users Online
Members: 24
Guests: 4559
Total: 4583

1v1 Standings - SCW Season 46


Pages: [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6]

RankPlayerPointsRecordCountry% Win
1 momo[gk]4835142-7266%
2 LeGenD]HyDrA478784-990%
3 gG]EaZy-4230104-2978%
4 L-Mx]Don~384058-2173%
5 Resoud3835118-6265%
6 Wk`ThaNaThoZ~369560-2471%
7 L-Mx]GallO3585113-13745%
8 pGf]Pescador-348568-6850%
9 Adler[aV]332084-5759%
10 ggn0re.317862-5154%
11 MannerZerG315565-4559%
12 [KGB]-SlaSh.307759-3960%
13 SaDiStiC)MyTh306050-1873%
14 GanGs]BlacKSwaN301552-34-60%
15 GanGstEr]Pro-283568-7049%
16 GanGster]Gismo279541-4348%
17 GhOsT]~Diaura~279068-5256%
18 Re4p3r[VcK]278981-102-44%
19 GanGstEr]ChiLe271551-5050%
20 SaDiStiC)DiaBlO268042-2463%
21 GanGstEr]Dario-267028-1762%
22 SaDiStiC)Ares258541-1277%
23 GanGstEr]Wrrium246046-4451%
24 SaDiStiC)Warrio242542-3951%
25 BigPappa233259-6846%
26 North[gK]225533-3052%
27 SaDiStiC)Zeus.224532-1272%
28 BlueBoat220031-1468%
29 pGf]Rudo-215537-3750%
30 Sc.T[R]DivO-206025-2055%
31 TealSilverSteal206018-966%
32 L-Mx]MiMeTiC202024-2252%
33 Pappa[gK]198072-10041%
34 pGf]Tremoz-196016-964%
35 pGf]Lycan-194519-2246%
36 Ss.T.[TiBurOn]-194515-575%
37 GhOsT]MeGa193526-2452%
38 [CKU]-Xzander191018-290%
39 -]FeNi[X]pErT[-186513-381%
40 GanGstEr]SeBa-184523-1265%
41 pGf]ZeLG[182515-575%
42 GanGs]Gismo179014-193%
43 L-Mx]Goonnn178521-3438%
44 GanGs]Izumi176087-14237%
45 Integrator]nG-175014-1548%
46 Pro]MentoS172513-1056%
47 Bunker_Gamer170514-477%
48 KA`GallO169512-475%
49 LeGenD]SveN169011-568%
50 RoNin[gK]167043-7137%

Pages: [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6]

Season Info

SCW Season 63
Location: Op UGL@USWEST
Open: Oct 8 - Nov 23
1v1
RankPlayerRecord
1 AngryDuck51-34
2 -Ank]KoRoOsTeR78-66
3 MAFIA]`EviL-35-11
4 LgX[Gismo]40-34
5 -Ank]Henessy-23-2

2v2
RankPlayerRecord
1 -Ank]Choi36-13
2 legend]six30-11
3 ViperClass24-5
4 -Ank]Henessy-22-6
5 -Ank]RaZor-32-29

Prize Pool (SCW63)
RankModePrize
11v1$100
RankModePrize
12v2$50
22v2$50
32v2$50

Help keep the league active.
Powered by EzPortal