+- +-

+-Recent Topics

[General Discussion ] remove Match ID# 1022 by R.eD- October 24, 2026, 04:24:21 am
[Support Center] removed Match ID# 968 by MiHut October 23, 2026, 03:12:28 pm
[General Discussion ] Delete game SCW Season 63 1v1 - Match ID# 933 by xRidd1cK October 22, 2026, 10:42:17 pm
[General Discussion ] remove Match ID# 844 by R.eD- October 20, 2026, 09:19:00 pm
[General Discussion ] Remove Match ID# 144 by GohaN October 19, 2026, 12:04:15 pm

+-User

Welcome, Guest.
Please login or register.
 
 
 
Forgot your password?

+-Stats

Members
Total Members: 37368
Latest: spin-broopay
New This Month: 13743
New This Week: 785
New Today: 475
Stats
Total Posts: 26338
Total Topics: 2759
Most Online Today: 4911
Most Online Ever: 36250
(July 03, 2026, 02:56:49 pm)
Users Online
Members: 26
Guests: 4603
Total: 4629

1v1 Standings - SCW Season 39


Pages: [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7]

RankPlayerPointsRecordCountry% Win
1 GanGstEr]D.U.P.3720126-11053%
2 L-Mx]SouLKeePeR361065-2770%
3 GWs`EaZy~324551-2765%
4 bbrrb324032-488%
5 pGf]Skyhigh-309045-2267%
6 LeGenD]EviL306531-879%
7 pGf]StOnE3065120-168-41%
8 GanGstEr]Ryu-293598-6261%
9 FORCE]-Pylon287549-24-67%
10 Ridd1cK[DFWM]286547-38-55%
11 LeGenD]HyDrA286037-882%
12 2D)R(iReCoNz269539-784%
13 Victor-268063-86-42%
14 PaPi_ArNoLd254530-2158%
15 SaDiStiC]Pro-251061-4557%
16 HelioS)R242544-3655%
17 SaDiStiC)MyTh241045-2069%
18 SaDi)Ajicito240543-2662%
19 BigPappa2370129-16144%
20 GanGstEr]Dario-234022-1855%
21 Bunker_Gamer231029-196%
22 VIP.SOLTERO222536-3054%
23 GanGstEr]Wrrium222045-5843%
24 RoNin[gK]214018-966%
25 Sadistic)Raw213517-965%
26 GanGstEr]ChiLe204051-61-45%
27 -]wos[R]Rine-200021-9-70%
28 LgX[ZniPeR-199035-2459%
29 ELpatrondelbien198531-4938%
30 reeKo[gK]197521-1558%
31 SpeedruNskiT197516-2-88%
32 pGf]ZeLG-194516-672%
33 1352525192525-15-62%
34 Resoud190015-0100%
35 [CKU]-Xzander188020-580%
36 Legend]Hero186514-2-87%
37 SaDiStiC)-JoSe-185021-2051%
38 LeGenD]SyDoOT-182515-1255%
39 LeGenD]hoKe180010-376%
40 GanGstEr]SeBa-179019-1261%
41 pGf]Raymon-178025-3144%
42 L-Mx]Vodka~177511-378%
43 pGf]Lycan-175015-1451%
44 NbK.Blueberry-171511-568%
45 Madara-171018-2047%
46 BlueBoat169018-1064%
47 pGf]ZeLG[167010-471%
48 MLui]nG-166519-16-54%
49 SaDiStiC)DivO-164032-7031%
50 SaDiStiC)Warrio160510-1147%

Pages: [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7]

Season Info

SCW Season 63
Location: Op UGL@USWEST
Open: Oct 8 - Nov 23
1v1
RankPlayerRecord
1 AngryDuck51-34
2 -Ank]KoRoOsTeR78-66
3 MAFIA]`EviL-35-11
4 LgX[Gismo]40-34
5 -Ank]Henessy-23-2

2v2
RankPlayerRecord
1 -Ank]Choi36-13
2 legend]six30-11
3 ViperClass24-5
4 -Ank]Henessy-22-6
5 -Ank]RaZor-32-29

Prize Pool (SCW63)
RankModePrize
11v1$100
RankModePrize
12v2$50
22v2$50
32v2$50

Help keep the league active.
Powered by EzPortal