+- +-

+-Recent Topics

[General Discussion ] remove Match ID# 1022 by R.eD- October 24, 2026, 04:24:21 am
[Support Center] removed Match ID# 968 by MiHut October 23, 2026, 03:12:28 pm
[General Discussion ] Delete game SCW Season 63 1v1 - Match ID# 933 by xRidd1cK October 22, 2026, 10:42:17 pm
[General Discussion ] remove Match ID# 844 by R.eD- October 20, 2026, 09:19:00 pm
[General Discussion ] Remove Match ID# 144 by GohaN October 19, 2026, 12:04:15 pm

+-User

Welcome, Guest.
Please login or register.
 
 
 
Forgot your password?

+-Stats

Members
Total Members: 37368
Latest: spin-broopay
New This Month: 13743
New This Week: 785
New Today: 460
Stats
Total Posts: 26338
Total Topics: 2759
Most Online Today: 4911
Most Online Ever: 36250
(July 03, 2026, 02:56:49 pm)
Users Online
Members: 20
Guests: 4344
Total: 4364

1v1 Standings - SCW Season 36


Pages: [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7]

RankPlayerPointsRecordCountry% Win
1 pGf.CryptoBro413579-2476%
2 YenommoneY392585-25-77%
3 LeGenD]David342080-6754%
4 Resoud336560-3364%
5 LeGenD]HyDrA316036-294%
6 Warrium291053-4852%
7 SaDiStiC)Diablo285085-6855%
8 Madara-279061-5950%
9 OrCo.267068-67-50%
10 AnCv265072-91-44%
11 GanGstEr]Ryu-261571-5556%
12 AA4254529-25-53%
13 Day.251522-1362%
14 Hector]nG-241029-15-65%
15 Jr-RickSanchez240531-2654%
16 3.141592653589236569-65-51%
17 GanGstEr]Dario-235525-1956%
18 L-Mx]GgooN230022-8-73%
19 MitosS229559-3562%
20 GanGsteR]LeBaBy228529-2158%
21 pGf)Antauro221030-21-58%
22 SaDiStiC)MyTh219083-7153%
23 [JO]rAlly-215025-2847%
24 SaDiStiC)Warrio212538-4048%
25 Merno206520-8-71%
26 GanGstEr]ChiLe205563-70-47%
27 Hector_SC205017-16-51%
28 CoScULLuELa202522-1756%
29 pGf]Tremoz-202519-1261%
30 GanGs]Izumi199021-580%
31 m3mOld198521-28-42%
32 GhOsT]~Diaura~196015-478%
33 [CKU]-MiKLo193021-2347%
34 LessThan3192018-18-50%
35 CuTeBoii[gK]189514-0-100%
36 Terranization184524-17-58%
37 ViP.SolTeRo183021-2545%
38 LeGenD]GohaN173011-473%
39 L-Mx]MiMeTiC172515-1746%
40 BlueBoat171526-3145%
41 reeKo[gK]171022-2546%
42 LeGenD]addy170012-860%
43 ash.Silenceplz169514-11-56%
44 L-Mx]History164510-4-71%
45 LgX[YeXiu164514-6-70%
46 ]Barber163516-21-43%
47 Sadistic)Raw16209-564%
48 -Os]WHiTe-rA[15809-852%
49 Kush[FuN]155012-1840%
50 LgX(A)BooMeranG14856-3-66%

Pages: [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7]

Season Info

SCW Season 63
Location: Op UGL@USWEST
Open: Oct 8 - Nov 23
1v1
RankPlayerRecord
1 AngryDuck51-34
2 -Ank]KoRoOsTeR78-66
3 MAFIA]`EviL-35-11
4 LgX[Gismo]40-34
5 -Ank]Henessy-23-2

2v2
RankPlayerRecord
1 -Ank]Choi36-13
2 legend]six30-11
3 ViperClass24-5
4 -Ank]Henessy-22-6
5 -Ank]RaZor-32-29

Prize Pool (SCW63)
RankModePrize
11v1$100
RankModePrize
12v2$50
22v2$50
32v2$50

Help keep the league active.
Powered by EzPortal