+- +-

+-Recent Topics

[General Discussion ] remove Match ID# 1022 by R.eD- October 24, 2026, 04:24:21 am
[Support Center] removed Match ID# 968 by MiHut October 23, 2026, 03:12:28 pm
[General Discussion ] Delete game SCW Season 63 1v1 - Match ID# 933 by xRidd1cK October 22, 2026, 10:42:17 pm
[General Discussion ] remove Match ID# 844 by R.eD- October 20, 2026, 09:19:00 pm
[General Discussion ] Remove Match ID# 144 by GohaN October 19, 2026, 12:04:15 pm

+-User

Welcome, Guest.
Please login or register.
 
 
 
Forgot your password?

+-Stats

1v1 Standings - SCW Season 28


Pages: [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12]

RankPlayerPointsRecordCountry% Win
1 taeng`k5090103-1984%
2 L-Mx]DinGo4865145-4576%
3 LeGenD]HyDrA472090-2677%
4 GanGstEr]Stev-419095-3871%
5 L-Mx]JoSe.418087-33-72%
6 L-Mx]Scan392076-3667%
7 L-Mx]jh390057-1282%
8 Resoud374098-8453%
9 AngryDuck357082-5858%
10 LovelyRabbit355558-26-69%
11 Fujibayashi346083-65-56%
12 GanGstEr]D.U.P.340585-3869%
13 GanGstEr]SmoKe338581-84-49%
14 L-Mx]ElGallO329058-59-49%
15 Sky[sSo]328083-6655%
16 SaDiStiC)Warrio325553-4951%
17 dogtrol322535-294%
18 GanGstEr]Rand0M321546-590%
19 -Os]HelioS[R]314498-9550%
20 CasteR.DiaBliN307539-2461%
21 Ridd1ck[DFWM]305762-66-48%
22 La.h1pp133006137-164-45%
23 LovelyHano2955114-12148%
24 -Os]ZeLG[286545-3456%
25 BurgerSasu286525-3-89%
26 [NilsMonGol]280035-392%
27 LeGenD]RoNin279590-11344%
28 gangster]baby2790136-18542%
29 CuteSH273033-15-68%
30 GanGstEr]ChiLe273055-53-50%
31 Warrium264049-3359%
32 -]pDp[L]SlaSh258045-4550%
33 The~Taffy254575-13136%
34 GanGs]TheBaBy-251537-3452%
35 LeGenD]SphyXz250530-1862%
36 -]pDp[L]SlaSh.249038-2461%
37 |like247031-1075%
38 LeGenD]HerO243026-10-72%
39 War)L(243021-8-72%
40 SaDiStiC)-JoSe-242533-3350%
41 VHS[aV]242048-42-53%
42 SpeedyyCraft240535-1964%
43 L-Mx]DinGo-239061-4458%
44 pGf]invOker-238529-1960%
45 GhOsT]-Bestia-237064-3465%
46 newguy222235524-16-60%
47 [JO]rAlly-232525-2649%
48 LeGenD]Her0232017-6-73%
49 GanGstEr]Dario230024-1955%
50 GanGstEr]SyDO.-230024-22-52%

Pages: [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12]

Season Info

SCW Season 63
Location: Op UGL@USWEST
Open: Oct 8 - Nov 23
1v1
RankPlayerRecord
1 -Ank]KoRoOsTeR80-66
2 AngryDuck51-34
3 MAFIA]`EviL-36-11
4 LgX[Gismo]42-35
5 -Ank]Henessy-23-2

2v2
RankPlayerRecord
1 -Ank]Choi39-13
2 legend]six30-11
3 ViperClass24-5
4 -Ank]Henessy-22-6
5 MAFIA]`EviL-29-28

Prize Pool (SCW63)
RankModePrize
11v1$100
RankModePrize
12v2$50
22v2$50
32v2$50

Help keep the league active.
Powered by EzPortal