+- +-

+-Recent Topics

[General Discussion ] remove Match ID# 1022 by R.eD- October 24, 2026, 04:24:21 am
[Support Center] removed Match ID# 968 by MiHut October 23, 2026, 03:12:28 pm
[General Discussion ] Delete game SCW Season 63 1v1 - Match ID# 933 by xRidd1cK October 22, 2026, 10:42:17 pm
[General Discussion ] remove Match ID# 844 by R.eD- October 20, 2026, 09:19:00 pm
[General Discussion ] Remove Match ID# 144 by GohaN October 19, 2026, 12:04:15 pm

+-User

Welcome, Guest.
Please login or register.
 
 
 
Forgot your password?

+-Stats

1v1 Standings - SCW Season 24


Pages: [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8]

RankPlayerPointsRecordCountry% Win
1 The~HyDrA470580-1683%
2 L-Mx]-DinGo-434073-1285%
3 L-Mx]1mB4ck-375059-690%
4 WhiteAndBlack373562-19-76%
5 The~2v23470107-11747%
6 pGf.SilentCTrL331552-20-72%
7 -Os]StOnE[323550-2566%
8 Kendr1ckLamar320542-5-89%
9 -]pDp[L]SlaSh-287554-4156%
10 The~Raptor287551-4951%
11 LeGenD]ZetA276045-4152%
12 BeN[10k]272539-1769%
13 Legacy~jAmZzZ271546-8-85%
14 pGf]SaulGoodman270051-5946%
15 SaDiStiC)HelioS258037-2856%
16 Pro]David-247033-1273%
17 pGf][A]Tremoz-244036-1176%
18 The~PoWeR244050-3558%
19 -AnK]-LaloBa242052-48-52%
20 L-Mx]GoonnN241567-70-48%
21 pGf]Will-Cha241536-2559%
22 Vulture[gk]241060-59-50%
23 -Os]ChiLe[-236049-56-46%
24 GanGstEr]Rand0m233535-3351%
25 Pro]isx-223522-1068%
26 KiIo(Slayer)220021-1-95%
27 -G.o~warrior.217036-3451%
28 L-Mx]Matu215024-1463%
29 day[aV]211525-33-43%
30 NorthStar.209028-1860%
31 -Os]SolTeRo[208036-31-53%
32 The~Cross-200517-577%
33 Rain`xaSZo200017-289%
34 The~YazeeD200080-11740%
35 LeGenD]SveN198520-1066%
36 LeGenD]Alba193016-10-61%
37 SaDiStiC)Diablo193017-965%
38 MzDa191020-12-62%
39 DreamTheaterFan190516-5-76%
40 L-Mx]CrasH-189522-14-61%
41 ]pDp[R]OrtenciO189024-1955%
42 SaDiStiC)Dofy188522-10-68%
43 L-Mx]Strider185014-382%
44 -Os]ZeLG[182016-1159%
45 ElGranZaiOn_182016-672%
46 -Os]CiTo[180514-1058%
47 ShuNshA[DFWM]178016-6-72%
48 zneeL-177518-1652%
49 UNMSM]-ArNoLd-176012-285%
50 InJeRtO]NaPo-175012-1-92%

Pages: [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8]

Season Info

SCW Season 63
Location: Op UGL@USWEST
Open: Oct 8 - Nov 23
1v1
RankPlayerRecord
1 -Ank]KoRoOsTeR80-66
2 AngryDuck51-34
3 MAFIA]`EviL-36-11
4 LgX[Gismo]42-35
5 -Ank]Henessy-23-2

2v2
RankPlayerRecord
1 -Ank]Choi39-13
2 legend]six30-11
3 ViperClass24-5
4 -Ank]Henessy-22-6
5 MAFIA]`EviL-29-28

Prize Pool (SCW63)
RankModePrize
11v1$100
RankModePrize
12v2$50
22v2$50
32v2$50

Help keep the league active.
Powered by EzPortal