+- +-

+-Recent Topics

[General Discussion ] remove Match ID# 1022 by R.eD- October 24, 2026, 04:24:21 am
[Support Center] removed Match ID# 968 by MiHut October 23, 2026, 03:12:28 pm
[General Discussion ] Delete game SCW Season 63 1v1 - Match ID# 933 by xRidd1cK October 22, 2026, 10:42:17 pm
[General Discussion ] remove Match ID# 844 by R.eD- October 20, 2026, 09:19:00 pm
[General Discussion ] Remove Match ID# 144 by GohaN October 19, 2026, 12:04:15 pm

+-User

Welcome, Guest.
Please login or register.
 
 
 
Forgot your password?

+-Stats

Members
Total Members: 37368
Latest: spin-broopay
New This Month: 13743
New This Week: 785
New Today: 471
Stats
Total Posts: 26338
Total Topics: 2759
Most Online Today: 4911
Most Online Ever: 36250
(July 03, 2026, 02:56:49 pm)
Users Online
Members: 24
Guests: 4560
Total: 4584

1v1 Standings - SCW Season 14


Pages: [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6]

RankPlayerPointsRecordCountry% Win
1 j.h510597-1487%
2 GanGstEr]JoSe.4757119-3477%
3 WhiteAndBlack4645100-2580%
4 llllIIllIIIlIlI418569-31-69%
5 FaTheR.ManDinGo4050108-5068%
6 VuLtuRe[aV]3905125-97-56%
7 LeGenD]EviL339045-1575%
8 Resoud339089-6358%
9 T4Ng3RiN3Dr34M338582-76-51%
10 Hanotchi286088-10445%
11 BaNaNa.~284539-784%
12 -Os]StOnE[282551-3360%
13 AnYtime-281037-18-67%
14 time-tk266036-14-72%
15 SaDiStiC)SmurF-262737-2361%
16 SaDiStiC)DiaBlO256041-2760%
17 Rumble[aV]2500108-154-41%
18 -Os]SkyHigh[-249529-1172%
19 RustySCplayeR240022-6-78%
20 PoCoYo[KaOz]235524-1-96%
21 SaDiStiC)CiTo235540-2561%
22 Scan235545-2960%
23 Wicket-235545-44-50%
24 [CkU]-LeNiN235540-31-56%
25 ___Mexicano___232526-486%
26 SaDiStiC)LyOn-228539-2362%
27 -Os]WhiTe-rA[228031-1863%
28 bunker_222523-11-67%
29 SaDiStiC)BaBy.220550-90-35%
30 FatFinger216542-6937%
31 (XC)TANK211522-12-64%
32 -Os]ReaGaN[-210534-32-51%
33 Rage[gK]210030-3149%
34 SaDiStiC)-JoSe-210062-8641%
35 La[Medic]206520-580%
36 GanGs]Mesut196817-9-65%
37 Bxer195528-3345%
38 Imfreewin190017-13-56%
39 Newbport190016-8-66%
40 GanGstEr]D.U.P.188516-769%
41 Mortal[aV]186514-5-73%
42 [CKU]-FaNaTiC184019-2543%
43 XibalbA[aV]182511-0-100%
44 Rain[vck]182020-23-46%
45 buster[cl]181539-7633%
46 La.BungeeGum178015-8-65%
47 FastFood175526-4735%
48 newyorkcity174510-2-83%
49 LeGenD]TeMpO-174012-192%
50 zoNe[aV]174012-1054%

Pages: [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6]

Season Info

SCW Season 63
Location: Op UGL@USWEST
Open: Oct 8 - Nov 23
1v1
RankPlayerRecord
1 AngryDuck51-34
2 -Ank]KoRoOsTeR78-66
3 MAFIA]`EviL-35-11
4 LgX[Gismo]40-34
5 -Ank]Henessy-23-2

2v2
RankPlayerRecord
1 -Ank]Choi36-13
2 legend]six30-11
3 ViperClass24-5
4 -Ank]Henessy-22-6
5 -Ank]RaZor-32-29

Prize Pool (SCW63)
RankModePrize
11v1$100
RankModePrize
12v2$50
22v2$50
32v2$50

Help keep the league active.
Powered by EzPortal