+- +-

+-Recent Topics

[General Discussion ] remove Match ID# 1022 by R.eD- October 24, 2026, 04:24:21 am
[Support Center] removed Match ID# 968 by MiHut October 23, 2026, 03:12:28 pm
[General Discussion ] Delete game SCW Season 63 1v1 - Match ID# 933 by xRidd1cK October 22, 2026, 10:42:17 pm
[General Discussion ] remove Match ID# 844 by R.eD- October 20, 2026, 09:19:00 pm
[General Discussion ] Remove Match ID# 144 by GohaN October 19, 2026, 12:04:15 pm

+-User

Welcome, Guest.
Please login or register.
 
 
 
Forgot your password?

+-Stats

1v1 Standings - SCW Season 12


Pages: [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6]

RankPlayerPointsRecordCountry% Win
1 GoldSCV350045-12-78%
2 GanGstEr]ZeuZ.343053-11-82%
3 iAsonu326050-21-70%
4 philip2001324055-19-74%
5 GanGstEr]D.U.P.282547-2664%
6 gangster]jose.270538-980%
7 LarryFisherman264531-10-75%
8 Xtre-X238528-10-73%
9 [CkU]-RaFaeL229026-1268%
10 Pro]Rain-223042-39-51%
11 La.h1pp13221536-21-63%
12 PPicka217535-25-58%
13 BxeR216021-1067%
14 Introduction205024-7-77%
15 La.Sonido205021-10-67%
16 GhostCPU191516-384%
17 LeGenD]EviL174512-192%
18 Rain[vck]169521-18-53%
19 [Zoo]-Lex-168013-4-76%
20 Viewer163511-5-68%
21 -Ank]-JoSe-157516-1847%
22 Eagle.154034-55-38%
23 AsSaSsIn]Seba15208-188%
24 Rage[gK]150514-1548%
25 Vu1tur3150512-8-60%
26 Resoud14806-0100%
27 La.DarkVader14609-8-52%
28 FiRe]Buu2v2-14405-0-100%
29 Frieza-14356-0-100%
30 LeGenD]NasuS14356-185%
31 Wevil14356-0100%
32 seattle14258-4-66%
33 FiRe.KoKaNee13806-366%
34 KawaiiHano137517-2738%
35 LarryLovestein13658-10-44%
36 FiRe.Newbport13606-3-66%
37 ggrrg13604-0100%
38 [NeO]CruSaDeR-13304-0-100%
39 GanGs]Zoo12954-180%
40 pf[box]12954-2-66%
41 P4blo712907-1041%
42 SaDiStiC)DiaBlO12806-1135%
43 Newbport12255-9-35%
44 Outside[BOX]12253-0100%
45 SkaSi[xG]12253-0-100%
46 Wiracocha112103-1-75%
47 TealSilverSteal11903-260%
48 La.911!11802-0-100%
49 FaLawEr-11703-2-60%
50 NaZguL~11705-1426%

Pages: [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6]

Season Info

SCW Season 63
Location: Op UGL@USWEST
Open: Oct 8 - Nov 23
1v1
RankPlayerRecord
1 AngryDuck51-34
2 -Ank]KoRoOsTeR78-66
3 MAFIA]`EviL-35-11
4 LgX[Gismo]40-34
5 -Ank]Henessy-23-2

2v2
RankPlayerRecord
1 -Ank]Choi36-13
2 legend]six30-11
3 ViperClass24-5
4 -Ank]Henessy-22-6
5 -Ank]RaZor-32-29

Prize Pool (SCW63)
RankModePrize
11v1$100
RankModePrize
12v2$50
22v2$50
32v2$50

Help keep the league active.
Powered by EzPortal