+- +-

+-Recent Topics

[General Discussion ] remove Match ID# 1022 by R.eD- October 24, 2026, 04:24:21 am
[Support Center] removed Match ID# 968 by MiHut October 23, 2026, 03:12:28 pm
[General Discussion ] Delete game SCW Season 63 1v1 - Match ID# 933 by xRidd1cK October 22, 2026, 10:42:17 pm
[General Discussion ] remove Match ID# 844 by R.eD- October 20, 2026, 09:19:00 pm
[General Discussion ] Remove Match ID# 144 by GohaN October 19, 2026, 12:04:15 pm

+-User

Welcome, Guest.
Please login or register.
 
 
 
Forgot your password?

+-Stats

Members
Total Members: 37368
Latest: spin-broopay
New This Month: 13743
New This Week: 785
New Today: 475
Stats
Total Posts: 26338
Total Topics: 2759
Most Online Today: 4911
Most Online Ever: 36250
(July 03, 2026, 02:56:49 pm)
Users Online
Members: 26
Guests: 4604
Total: 4630

1v1 Standings - SCW Season 11


Pages: [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8]

RankPlayerPointsRecordCountry% Win
1 Xtre-X5433138-57-70%
2 Maximum-5417116-21-84%
3 GanGstEr]ZerG.5034141-6070%
4 j.h4940118-2284%
5 GoldSCV4715107-25-81%
6 FiRe.KoKaNee428068-1879%
7 FiRe.AW23420593-63-59%
8 ManDinGo074130165-14653%
9 shuttle-398565-13-83%
10 Zz-SaLaMiS-zZ378579-4762%
11 GanGstEr]D.U.P.3681108-7758%
12 SilenT.koN362564-2968%
13 La.FireMaN329083-68-54%
14 aS]P4blo7321579-8149%
15 GanGstEr]Plug321569-70-49%
16 FaTheR.ManDinGo308547-2763%
17 SaDiStiC)DiaBlO307058-3363%
18 xtre-tonyG302541-2067%
19 -Os]BlaSReiTeR[297039-1868%
20 La.911!292552-29-64%
21 Xtre-Bxer290048-4253%
22 La.OldGreg284042-9-82%
23 AMLO281033-586%
24 LivE.SworD281060-7644%
25 LeGend]Buu279586-11642%
26 BigPappa2777127-21637%
27 La.Kn1cks277035-1471%
28 LeGenD]NaSuS270538-1966%
29 Anytime-266060-73-45%
30 xErinaNakirix262548-40-54%
31 Xp`Chick3n262544-45-49%
32 Elpatrondelbien2616111-17538%
33 BecauseYouLeft257055-30-64%
34 Introduction253568-49-58%
35 KeNshU245534-18-65%
36 FaTheR-StOnE241024-1758%
37 Rubichan225050-8138%
38 -Os]ExTaCyS[222531-27-53%
39 La.JonSnow219541-40-50%
40 Resoud217020-0100%
41 HyDrA`216021-677%
42 GasVulture214517-385%
43 La.S1mpO214423-25-47%
44 aS]SavaGe211053-86-38%
45 Jr-Roy201530-40-42%
46 K]o[L-Stalker196517-2-89%
47 M0ist196531-40-43%
48 La.Sonido196032-32-50%
49 ultra]solei189016-4-80%
50 CrouchingTiger-188028-37-43%

Pages: [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8]

Season Info

SCW Season 63
Location: Op UGL@USWEST
Open: Oct 8 - Nov 23
1v1
RankPlayerRecord
1 AngryDuck51-34
2 -Ank]KoRoOsTeR78-66
3 MAFIA]`EviL-35-11
4 LgX[Gismo]40-34
5 -Ank]Henessy-23-2

2v2
RankPlayerRecord
1 -Ank]Choi36-13
2 legend]six30-11
3 ViperClass24-5
4 -Ank]Henessy-22-6
5 -Ank]RaZor-32-29

Prize Pool (SCW63)
RankModePrize
11v1$100
RankModePrize
12v2$50
22v2$50
32v2$50

Help keep the league active.
Powered by EzPortal