+- +-

+-Recent Topics

[General Discussion ] remove Match ID# 1022 by R.eD- October 24, 2026, 04:24:21 am
[Support Center] removed Match ID# 968 by MiHut October 23, 2026, 03:12:28 pm
[General Discussion ] Delete game SCW Season 63 1v1 - Match ID# 933 by xRidd1cK October 22, 2026, 10:42:17 pm
[General Discussion ] remove Match ID# 844 by R.eD- October 20, 2026, 09:19:00 pm
[General Discussion ] Remove Match ID# 144 by GohaN October 19, 2026, 12:04:15 pm

+-User

Welcome, Guest.
Please login or register.
 
 
 
Forgot your password?

+-Stats

Members
Total Members: 37368
Latest: spin-broopay
New This Month: 13743
New This Week: 785
New Today: 471
Stats
Total Posts: 26338
Total Topics: 2759
Most Online Today: 4911
Most Online Ever: 36250
(July 03, 2026, 02:56:49 pm)
Users Online
Members: 24
Guests: 4561
Total: 4585

1v1 Standings - SCW Season 10


Pages: [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6]

RankPlayerPointsRecordCountry% Win
1 LeGenD]EviL407549-394%
2 thanks.405578-3668%
3 Xtre-Vulture3725120-72-62%
4 GanGstEr]JoSe.372088-5063%
5 KoKaNee[aV]339053-2270%
6 koKO[aV]315546-20-69%
7 LeGenD]NasuS307044-2266%
8 -Os]BuRRiTo[305589-78-53%
9 Introduction289591-33-73%
10 KeNshU270095-119-44%
11 JdXi[aV]263569-8744%
12 La.Sonido263535-20-63%
13 Muve(Slayer)261545-23-66%
14 Sonido[aV]257545-34-56%
15 -Ank]ManDinGo250527-1564%
16 LeGenD]SveN248025-973%
17 xtre-tonyG245535-2657%
18 Xtre-Bxer243549-4751%
19 -Os]StOnE[241027-1761%
20 SaDiStiC)DiaBlO237037-2658%
21 La.Paradise234023-971%
22 Xp`JonSnow208531-19-62%
23 Huachicol195017-480%
24 Mezzo[VcK]195020-12-62%
25 Xtre-][-][eLL189533-4244%
26 -Os]ToRtiLLa[184015-4-78%
27 K]o[L-Mezzo181014-4-77%
28 LeGenD]Buu180513-286%
29 Elpatrondelbien172519-2741%
30 j.h169511-378%
31 S]a[S-GiNo169032-3349%
32 xErinaNakirix165512-7-63%
33 AtlaN[aV]164513-1350%
34 Network164532-45-41%
35 -Os]TheVirgin[160514-1156%
36 ArT.PrO.PE160512-957%
37 La.S1mpO159011-6-64%
38 Hakai[aV]15609-3-75%
39 aS]SavaGe155018-24-42%
40 AMLO15309-564%
41 Ppicker15158-1-88%
42 AnDrOiDe-lL151016-17-48%
43 K0K4N33[aV]15107-277%
44 Hanochan14959-10-47%
45 La.911!14909-4-69%
46 Mirama14907-2-77%
47 Rain[VcK]14908-3-72%
48 LeGenD]GohaN148510-952%
49 ToreToX147029-64-31%
50 Asy145514-3628%

Pages: [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6]

Season Info

SCW Season 63
Location: Op UGL@USWEST
Open: Oct 8 - Nov 23
1v1
RankPlayerRecord
1 AngryDuck51-34
2 -Ank]KoRoOsTeR78-66
3 MAFIA]`EviL-35-11
4 LgX[Gismo]40-34
5 -Ank]Henessy-23-2

2v2
RankPlayerRecord
1 -Ank]Choi36-13
2 legend]six30-11
3 ViperClass24-5
4 -Ank]Henessy-22-6
5 -Ank]RaZor-32-29

Prize Pool (SCW63)
RankModePrize
11v1$100
RankModePrize
12v2$50
22v2$50
32v2$50

Help keep the league active.
Powered by EzPortal