+- +-

+-Recent Topics

[General Discussion ] remove Match ID# 1022 by R.eD- October 24, 2026, 04:24:21 am
[Support Center] removed Match ID# 968 by MiHut October 23, 2026, 03:12:28 pm
[General Discussion ] Delete game SCW Season 63 1v1 - Match ID# 933 by xRidd1cK October 22, 2026, 10:42:17 pm
[General Discussion ] remove Match ID# 844 by R.eD- October 20, 2026, 09:19:00 pm
[General Discussion ] Remove Match ID# 144 by GohaN October 19, 2026, 12:04:15 pm

+-User

Welcome, Guest.
Please login or register.
 
 
 
Forgot your password?

+-Stats

1v1 Standings - SCW Season 9


Pages: [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6]

RankPlayerPointsRecordCountry% Win
1 fourdrones4990100-26-79%
2 J.H4985112-2283%
3 Hello.3930131-75-63%
4 ManDinGo07352071-4262%
5 models333048-12-80%
6 GoldSCV319076-57-57%
7 LeGenD]GohaN294042-1870%
8 Xtre-Mamba292051-25-67%
9 GanGstEr]JoSe.251036-3054%
10 La.Sonido245655-54-50%
11 Hello..242030-14-68%
12 FirstClass241038-44-46%
13 AMLO230037-2361%
14 Xtre-Vulture229047-73-39%
15 LeGenD]SveN222020-580%
16 JDplus216025-18-58%
17 YoutuBer_SuCon214030-25-54%
18 AngryDuck212533-4840%
19 Network198059-51-53%
20 xErinaNakirix195519-8-70%
21 newyorkcity191525-12-67%
22 SaDiStiC)DiaBlO187522-1855%
23 shuttle-186013-6-68%
24 -StOnE-177543-9930%
25 Xtre-][-][eLL176519-1950%
26 Xp`Z3RGL1NG169010-6-62%
27 TrueS-161510-7-58%
28 Xp`BlasT160514-1548%
29 S]a[S-GiNo160050-10831%
30 MyToSSBasHYoUUP15858-1-88%
31 roulette155510-8-55%
32 pro]bang-150012-8-60%
33 Senzei14908-6-57%
34 Super)V(emperor146011-12-47%
35 K]o[L-Stalker14406-4-60%
36 K4NNYP0W3RS14255-0-100%
37 TerranPlayer142514-25-35%
38 [VkG]SantiaGo-14257-4-63%
39 HundredOaks141010-22-31%
40 thanks..14106-185%
41 BornToKill-14057-2-77%
42 P4blo713807-558%
43 ArT~ProToSs13655-0100%
44 Angry.Duck13407-653%
45 Asy13358-15-34%
46 Pokerstart13254-0-100%
47 Xp`insaNe13256-4-60%
48 Hi.13106-8-42%
49 sadistic)bruto13006-4-60%
50 Xtre-JellyBeans12706-554%

Pages: [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6]

Season Info

SCW Season 63
Location: Op UGL@USWEST
Open: Oct 8 - Nov 23
1v1
RankPlayerRecord
1 -Ank]KoRoOsTeR80-66
2 AngryDuck51-34
3 MAFIA]`EviL-36-11
4 LgX[Gismo]42-35
5 -Ank]Henessy-23-2

2v2
RankPlayerRecord
1 -Ank]Choi39-13
2 legend]six30-11
3 ViperClass24-5
4 -Ank]Henessy-22-6
5 MAFIA]`EviL-29-28

Prize Pool (SCW63)
RankModePrize
11v1$100
RankModePrize
12v2$50
22v2$50
32v2$50

Help keep the league active.
Powered by EzPortal