+- +-

+-Recent Topics

[General Discussion ] remove Match ID# 1022 by R.eD- October 24, 2026, 04:24:21 am
[Support Center] removed Match ID# 968 by MiHut October 23, 2026, 03:12:28 pm
[General Discussion ] Delete game SCW Season 63 1v1 - Match ID# 933 by xRidd1cK October 22, 2026, 10:42:17 pm
[General Discussion ] remove Match ID# 844 by R.eD- October 20, 2026, 09:19:00 pm
[General Discussion ] Remove Match ID# 144 by GohaN October 19, 2026, 12:04:15 pm

+-User

Welcome, Guest.
Please login or register.
 
 
 
Forgot your password?

+-Stats

Members
Total Members: 37368
Latest: spin-broopay
New This Month: 13743
New This Week: 785
New Today: 471
Stats
Total Posts: 26338
Total Topics: 2759
Most Online Today: 4911
Most Online Ever: 36250
(July 03, 2026, 02:56:49 pm)
Users Online
Members: 24
Guests: 4563
Total: 4587

1v1 Standings - SCW Season 7


Pages: [1] [2] [3] [4] [5]

RankPlayerPointsRecordCountry% Win
1 Super)V(Pro3960105-16-86%
2 SaDiStiC)SmurF376073-1582%
3 GanGstEr]JoSe.361577-2476%
4 GoldSCV327077-42-64%
5 Pro]EviL-315537-784%
6 FiRe.Buu255046-5446%
7 Resoud246045-3456%
8 Xtre-Bxer242027-20-57%
9 FiRe-KeNshU222036-18-66%
10 Network220558-43-57%
11 Xp`Chick3n219063-59-51%
12 MShinoda216018-4-81%
13 katowiice205529-19-60%
14 -Ryuk-203025-2847%
15 SaDiStiC)New...202021-2051%
16 xtre-tonyG189516-384%
17 xerinanakirix187523-21-52%
18 Era.336181513-5-72%
19 Xtre-SworD171537-3849%
20 La.Sonido170012-8-60%
21 SaDiStiC)DiaBlO170015-1451%
22 Era.-Solar-168520-12-62%
23 FiRe.SpiRiTs166510-566%
24 Rage[gK]163025-3541%
25 MegaBox16008-3-72%
26 FakeUp159516-1945%
27 YouTuber_SuCon15357-1-87%
28 ArvaLzaK15308-2-80%
29 K]o[L-Stalker15307-2-77%
30 Xtre-Adi152014-12-53%
31 Pro]MentoS.-147510-1147%
32 Xtre-organic14307-2-77%
33 LivE.SworD142010-2429%
34 Xtre-leebokju14108-5-61%
35 gangster]javier14006-2-75%
36 GanGstEr]SavaGe13909-15-37%
37 Era.Simp0138511-12-47%
38 RustySCplayeR13705-1-83%
39 probelife135516-42-27%
40 Kidd-keo13507-2224%
41 ReKkLeSs13054-2-66%
42 Xtre-beaTz12854-4-50%
43 toxicpill12654-1-80%
44 Pro]DefJam-12503-0100%
45 xCharizardx12503-0-100%
46 SeKo]-CiTo12304-544%
47 Fire.BungeeGum12254-3-57%
48 gaserline12206-6-50%
49 [CKU]-Xzander12205-1229%
50 SouLking_12154-11-26%

Pages: [1] [2] [3] [4] [5]

Season Info

SCW Season 63
Location: Op UGL@USWEST
Open: Oct 8 - Nov 23
1v1
RankPlayerRecord
1 AngryDuck51-34
2 -Ank]KoRoOsTeR78-66
3 MAFIA]`EviL-35-11
4 LgX[Gismo]40-34
5 -Ank]Henessy-23-2

2v2
RankPlayerRecord
1 -Ank]Choi36-13
2 legend]six30-11
3 ViperClass24-5
4 -Ank]Henessy-22-6
5 -Ank]RaZor-32-29

Prize Pool (SCW63)
RankModePrize
11v1$100
RankModePrize
12v2$50
22v2$50
32v2$50

Help keep the league active.
Powered by EzPortal