+- +-

+-Recent Topics

[General Discussion ] remove Match ID# 1022 by R.eD- October 24, 2026, 04:24:21 am
[Support Center] removed Match ID# 968 by MiHut October 23, 2026, 03:12:28 pm
[General Discussion ] Delete game SCW Season 63 1v1 - Match ID# 933 by xRidd1cK October 22, 2026, 10:42:17 pm
[General Discussion ] remove Match ID# 844 by R.eD- October 20, 2026, 09:19:00 pm
[General Discussion ] Remove Match ID# 144 by GohaN October 19, 2026, 12:04:15 pm

+-User

Welcome, Guest.
Please login or register.
 
 
 
Forgot your password?

+-Stats

Members
Total Members: 37368
Latest: spin-broopay
New This Month: 13743
New This Week: 785
New Today: 460
Stats
Total Posts: 26338
Total Topics: 2759
Most Online Today: 4911
Most Online Ever: 36250
(July 03, 2026, 02:56:49 pm)
Users Online
Members: 20
Guests: 4338
Total: 4358

1v1 Standings - SCW Season 5


Pages: [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6]

RankPlayerPointsRecordCountry% Win
1 GanGstEr]JoSe.478590-1684%
2 FiRe.Buu4235133-10755%
3 GanGstEr]ZerG-399559-493%
4 FiRe.SpiRiTs3955131-7264%
5 Sail374094-63-59%
6 Resoud351075-5159%
7 third.war324050-16-75%
8 Chick3n308083-121-40%
9 GanGstEr]Dario294566-6650%
10 SaDiStiC)SmurF293538-1966%
11 KeNshU277557-52-52%
12 GanGstEr]Alba269033-13-71%
13 Annubis260035-17-67%
14 Pro]EviL-260025-389%
15 SaDiStiC)DiaBlO258536-2955%
16 xtre-Fancy251042-16-72%
17 SkG)assassin-247539-31-55%
18 SaDiStiC)G-DarK247035-23-60%
19 Fire.BungeeGum244526-2-92%
20 WoLveRinE[MvL]242032-5-86%
21 FiRe.Bxer241029-19-60%
22 SkG)SMN234541-51-44%
23 GanGstEr]D.U.P.233530-1665%
24 Pro]DefJam-228019-579%
25 Fire.Leprous218522-581%
26 Network212063-65-49%
27 Pandammonium212018-4-81%
28 SkG)SavaGe-209527-32-45%
29 starbj208520-6-76%
30 pro]goon-205019-5-79%
31 GanGstEr]Loving203516-5-76%
32 6[nK]200031-4640%
33 Asy197027-4338%
34 fire.ali188515-1060%
35 TwannySavage183542-56-42%
36 Chaos-177023-27-46%
37 LivE.SworD173019-2642%
38 Swagnificent169521-24-46%
39 iMM.Chick3n168033-51-39%
40 Josue.-16509-7-56%
41 FiRe.Vulture163013-1350%
42 SaDiStiC)GoZu-161514-14-50%
43 GanGstEr]x_x16059-3-75%
44 FiRe-KeNshU16009-3-75%
45 Xtre-Bao159544-43-50%
46 OldExi159011-5-68%
47 nirolF155012-8-60%
48 Night]v[are149010-6-62%
49 .GanGstEr]JoSe.14855-0100%
50 SkG)CiTo148510-1147%

Pages: [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6]

Season Info

SCW Season 63
Location: Op UGL@USWEST
Open: Oct 8 - Nov 23
1v1
RankPlayerRecord
1 AngryDuck51-34
2 -Ank]KoRoOsTeR78-66
3 MAFIA]`EviL-35-11
4 LgX[Gismo]40-34
5 -Ank]Henessy-23-2

2v2
RankPlayerRecord
1 -Ank]Choi36-13
2 legend]six30-11
3 ViperClass24-5
4 -Ank]Henessy-22-6
5 -Ank]RaZor-32-29

Prize Pool (SCW63)
RankModePrize
11v1$100
RankModePrize
12v2$50
22v2$50
32v2$50

Help keep the league active.
Powered by EzPortal