+- +-

+-Recent Topics

[General Discussion ] remove Match ID# 1022 by R.eD- October 24, 2026, 04:24:21 am
[Support Center] removed Match ID# 968 by MiHut October 23, 2026, 03:12:28 pm
[General Discussion ] Delete game SCW Season 63 1v1 - Match ID# 933 by xRidd1cK October 22, 2026, 10:42:17 pm
[General Discussion ] remove Match ID# 844 by R.eD- October 20, 2026, 09:19:00 pm
[General Discussion ] Remove Match ID# 144 by GohaN October 19, 2026, 12:04:15 pm

+-User

Welcome, Guest.
Please login or register.
 
 
 
Forgot your password?

+-Stats

1v1 Standings - SCW Season 4


Pages: [1] [2] [3] [4] [5]

RankPlayerPointsRecordCountry% Win
1 GanGstEr]ZerG-4715124-4872%
2 raw.KingSlayer470586-30-74%
3 Pro]DefJam-411062-987%
4 GanGstEr]JoSe.387555-1974%
5 FiRe.Buu3660155-14551%
6 FiRe.Vulture322078-6454%
7 Resoud320065-5255%
8 Pro]EviL-299534-979%
9 Xtre-Mamba298574-28-72%
10 FiRe.Bxer284050-33-60%
11 GanGstEr]Daddy272554-62-46%
12 ZoDiaCKiLLeR269037-12-75%
13 FiRe.Saik260530-1468%
14 Pvtzp257038-10-79%
15 P4blo7245531-2753%
16 GanGstEr]Alba245037-14-72%
17 KeNshU241035-30-53%
18 1v1AKA240034-5-87%
19 fire.ali227520-1655%
20 Network227591-82-52%
21 GanGstEr]Biggie219536-49-42%
22 Xtre-fancy216546-24-65%
23 MyToSSBasHYoUUP206019-4-82%
24 6[nK]203520-3238%
25 LivE.SworD195017-2243%
26 gangster]brain.190015-0100%
27 pGf]Wilcha-186017-2144%
28 xtre-Fizz186041-84-32%
29 L1B2184041-44-48%
30 Zangief.182516-3-84%
31 Fire.BungeeGum182021-24-46%
32 ElEmEnT-180532-3250%
33 GanGstEr]Dario16958-372%
34 Xupa.15709-4-69%
35 Loving15457-0-100%
36 FaLawEr-153021-40-34%
37 [a.G]DetriniX15308-5-61%
38 Invincible][osS14105-0-100%
39 FiRe.KieF14006-185%
40 Annubis13759-10-47%
41 GanGs]ElEmEnT-13458-753%
42 vY.Freak-134511-21-34%
43 xtre-tonyG13003-260%
44 moba-129012-38-24%
45 TealSilverSteal12856-1430%
46 JinyiWei12804-2-66%
47 GanGstEr]TosS..12754-1-80%
48 _Zarathustra_127515-26-36%
49 DrosSrotzank712504-180%
50 Sail12253-2-60%

Pages: [1] [2] [3] [4] [5]

Season Info

SCW Season 63
Location: Op UGL@USWEST
Open: Oct 8 - Nov 23
1v1
RankPlayerRecord
1 AngryDuck51-34
2 -Ank]KoRoOsTeR78-66
3 MAFIA]`EviL-35-11
4 LgX[Gismo]40-34
5 -Ank]Henessy-23-2

2v2
RankPlayerRecord
1 -Ank]Choi36-13
2 legend]six30-11
3 ViperClass24-5
4 -Ank]Henessy-22-6
5 -Ank]RaZor-32-29

Prize Pool (SCW63)
RankModePrize
11v1$100
RankModePrize
12v2$50
22v2$50
32v2$50

Help keep the league active.
Powered by EzPortal