+- +-

+-Recent Topics

[General Discussion ] remove Match ID# 1022 by R.eD- October 24, 2026, 04:24:21 am
[Support Center] removed Match ID# 968 by MiHut October 23, 2026, 03:12:28 pm
[General Discussion ] Delete game SCW Season 63 1v1 - Match ID# 933 by xRidd1cK October 22, 2026, 10:42:17 pm
[General Discussion ] remove Match ID# 844 by R.eD- October 20, 2026, 09:19:00 pm
[General Discussion ] Remove Match ID# 144 by GohaN October 19, 2026, 12:04:15 pm

+-User

Welcome, Guest.
Please login or register.
 
 
 
Forgot your password?

+-Stats

Members
Total Members: 37368
Latest: spin-broopay
New This Month: 13743
New This Week: 785
New Today: 475
Stats
Total Posts: 26338
Total Topics: 2759
Most Online Today: 4911
Most Online Ever: 36250
(July 03, 2026, 02:56:49 pm)
Users Online
Members: 26
Guests: 4597
Total: 4623

1v1 Standings - UGL Season 23


Pages: [1] [2] [3] [4]

RankPlayerPointsRecordCountry% Win
1 LasT_PostMan365058-10-85%
2 fire.Hus352582-63-56%
3 FiRe.Buu340086-76-53%
4 migi340075-54-58%
5 SilenT.koN332565-37-63%
6 DefJam327552-13-80%
7 uplus295053-28-65%
8 FiRe.Vulture262550-35-58%
9 GanGstEr]J-L262548-31-60%
10 RabbitisNo.1262542-19-68%
11 FakeGosu257539-15-72%
12 m3mO252569-77-47%
13 SpYrO.xTc247546-33-58%
14 Saik245065-72-47%
15 OldGreg235034-14-70%
16 Albo.adicto232546-39-54%
17 SebDeeF230033-14-70%
18 La.ReQuieM227530-9-76%
19 FiRe.StOrm215024-2-92%
20 Sc.T[R]ChiLe-215052-58-47%
21 GOKUSSJ207524-5-82%
22 Advocate[zT]202524-7-77%
23 GanGstEr]Shir202548-55-46%
24 microtour202528-15-65%
25 LasT_sKy197540-41-49%
26 LasT_Medic190030-24-55%
27 MilchelaS190033-30-52%
28 Sc.T[R]NNN185028-22-56%
29 Gangster]LJs-182523-13-63%
30 GanGstEr]TeMe-180026-20-56%
31 NbK]HyDrA-177548-65-42%
32 JonSnow175023-16-58%
33 Resoud175016-2-88%
34 Journey172539-49-44%
35 Monotone172535-41-46%
36 Pro]MilchelaS172517-5-77%
37 LasT_PhantoM165017-8-68%
38 [kek]162516-7-69%
39 FiRe.Mechanic160023-22-51%
40 XnG)beaTz-157514-5-73%
41 FiRe.SnArEs155022-22-50%
42 La.Sonido155016-10-61%
43 falco150014-8-63%
44 Sexy-reeKo150021-22-48%
45 SaDiStiC)DiaBlO147513-7-65%
46 GanGstEr]JoSe.142512-7-63%
47 LasT_saviOr142520-23-46%
48 SadistiC)BaBy.140026-36-41%
49 Sc.T[R]o.O-140013-10-56%
50 BaPeD137510-5-66%

Pages: [1] [2] [3] [4]

Season Info

SCW Season 63
Location: Op UGL@USWEST
Open: Oct 8 - Nov 23
1v1
RankPlayerRecord
1 AngryDuck51-34
2 -Ank]KoRoOsTeR78-66
3 MAFIA]`EviL-35-11
4 LgX[Gismo]40-34
5 -Ank]Henessy-23-2

2v2
RankPlayerRecord
1 -Ank]Choi36-13
2 legend]six30-11
3 ViperClass24-5
4 -Ank]Henessy-22-6
5 -Ank]RaZor-32-29

Prize Pool (SCW63)
RankModePrize
11v1$100
RankModePrize
12v2$50
22v2$50
32v2$50

Help keep the league active.
Powered by EzPortal