+- +-

+-Recent Topics

[General Discussion ] remove Match ID# 1022 by R.eD- October 24, 2026, 04:24:21 am
[Support Center] removed Match ID# 968 by MiHut October 23, 2026, 03:12:28 pm
[General Discussion ] Delete game SCW Season 63 1v1 - Match ID# 933 by xRidd1cK October 22, 2026, 10:42:17 pm
[General Discussion ] remove Match ID# 844 by R.eD- October 20, 2026, 09:19:00 pm
[General Discussion ] Remove Match ID# 144 by GohaN October 19, 2026, 12:04:15 pm

+-User

Welcome, Guest.
Please login or register.
 
 
 
Forgot your password?

+-Stats

1v1 Standings - SCD Season 20


Pages: [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12]

RankPlayerPointsRecordCountry% Win
1 xS.DaWei9400224-112-66%
2 La.DiNkO507596-29-76%
3 Super)V(SCV450097-54-64%
4 Muta[aV]4450114-90-55%
5 xS.Dream4225104-79-56%
6 SyDO[aV]420082-36-69%
7 xS.IzAnAgi400082-44-65%
8 La.KeleVRaN397570-21-76%
9 birth-control380088-64-57%
10 Pro]Ridd1cK-362578-51-60%
11 La.Knicks357567-31-68%
12 spider_man345072-46-61%
13 xS.day345062-26-70%
14 KoKaNee[aV]325052-14-78%
15 La.Artist310058-32-64%
16 Sc.T[R]CrS305089-96-48%
17 sexy-ofsexy300050-20-71%
18 xS.Samba297553-27-66%
19 xS.FlaSh292547-17-73%
20 xS.SPLiFF292552-27-65%
21 Squiggles290075-74-50%
22 Dark_Lost287591-107-45%
23 A)v(SlaSh-285057-40-58%
24 idrc285058-42-58%
25 Sexy-sileNce277554-37-59%
26 RaKs275046-22-67%
27 Sc.T[S]CrS272549-29-62%
28 yOMO.272572-75-48%
29 La.SupaHigh267549-31-61%
30 gaMe[aV]265044-22-66%
31 eMp)ProFiS-262540-15-72%
32 Lycans-262548-31-60%
33 GravEdiGGa260090-116-43%
34 24.7257554-45-54%
35 AraneThon257549-35-58%
36 Lepocks255040-18-68%
37 MyToSSBaSHYoUuP252536-11-76%
38 First.Decent242532-7-82%
39 TrauMa[zT]242567-77-46%
40 Myraulbashyouup240039-22-63%
41 Kerstin[zT]237534-13-72%
42 Ridd1cK[DFWM]235045-36-55%
43 Misael-Sc227573-95-43%
44 eziO.225055-60-47%
45 Honzo225041-32-56%
46 Mc]PrO-220045-42-51%
47 SexY-KaspeR220036-24-60%
48 xA.FireMaN.220043-38-53%
49 Pro]SyDo-217538-29-56%
50 sQuall[aV]217527-7-79%

Pages: [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12]

Season Info

SCW Season 63
Location: Op UGL@USWEST
Open: Oct 8 - Nov 23
1v1
RankPlayerRecord
1 -Ank]KoRoOsTeR80-66
2 AngryDuck51-34
3 MAFIA]`EviL-36-11
4 LgX[Gismo]42-35
5 -Ank]Henessy-23-2

2v2
RankPlayerRecord
1 -Ank]Choi39-13
2 legend]six30-11
3 ViperClass24-5
4 -Ank]Henessy-22-6
5 MAFIA]`EviL-29-28

Prize Pool (SCW63)
RankModePrize
11v1$100
RankModePrize
12v2$50
22v2$50
32v2$50

Help keep the league active.
Powered by EzPortal