+- +-

+-Recent Topics

[General Discussion ] remove Match ID# 1022 by R.eD- October 24, 2026, 04:24:21 am
[Support Center] removed Match ID# 968 by MiHut October 23, 2026, 03:12:28 pm
[General Discussion ] Delete game SCW Season 63 1v1 - Match ID# 933 by xRidd1cK October 22, 2026, 10:42:17 pm
[General Discussion ] remove Match ID# 844 by R.eD- October 20, 2026, 09:19:00 pm
[General Discussion ] Remove Match ID# 144 by GohaN October 19, 2026, 12:04:15 pm

+-User

Welcome, Guest.
Please login or register.
 
 
 
Forgot your password?

+-Stats

Members
Total Members: 37368
Latest: spin-broopay
New This Month: 13743
New This Week: 785
New Today: 460
Stats
Total Posts: 26338
Total Topics: 2759
Most Online Today: 4911
Most Online Ever: 36250
(July 03, 2026, 02:56:49 pm)
Users Online
Members: 20
Guests: 4363
Total: 4383

1v1 Standings - UGL Season 15


Pages: [1] [2] [3] [4]

RankPlayerPointsRecordCountry% Win
1 tG.Villar4300119-106-52%
2 Xtre-Skill392567-17-79%
3 SilenT.koN382563-13-82%
4 XnG)Tyga-382565-17-79%
5 Sorry4ThaWeight380080-48-62%
6 AmenBreak]StK-362593-81-53%
7 Sc.T[S]LateBar327553-15-77%
8 Sc.T[R]SDuran307546-9-83%
9 La.ReQuieM282538-3-92%
10 DefJam277543-15-74%
11 Pro]MentoS-272548-27-64%
12 VaN270049-30-62%
13 La.Knicks245034-10-77%
14 Sc.T[S]NoFx-240038-20-65%
15 Question[Dc]225037-24-60%
16 Justin-Bieber.215085-124-40%
17 Resoud215030-14-68%
18 VkG)Santiago-212524-3-88%
19 Sc.T[R]Shaka200049-58-45%
20 Sc.T[R]Tobi200026-12-68%
21 Sc.T[R]CrS197528-17-62%
22 TsuBaSa-195053-68-43%
23 WhiteLotus195022-6-78%
24 NeAr-192521-5-80%
25 RedRose192523-9-71%
26 VkG.Twenty-192544-51-46%
27 GanGstEr_CooL190030-24-55%
28 Ryuk[zT]190030-24-55%
29 logic[zt]185032-30-51%
30 Misael-Sc185030-26-53%
31 O.o]Gengar182523-13-63%
32 GanGstEr]TeMe-180020-8-71%
33 Pro]CoLa-177523-15-60%
34 O.o]Arcanine167516-5-76%
35 SoLo.Styx167517-7-70%
36 TukiTuki167517-7-70%
37 El_HoMoSeXuaL165013-0-100%
38 Rescueme157518-13-58%
39 VkG.Mrkz20-155057-92-38%
40 Pro]Ridd1cK-152517-13-56%
41 VkG.JaCKaSs-152516-11-59%
42 Sc.T[R]SaBior150026-32-44%
43 VkG)StOnE-145063-108-36%
44 Adler142512-7-63%
45 ArtOfStOnE140015-14-51%
46 Pro]RiseN-140013-10-56%
47 eq.illuminaz135010-6-62%
48 Giantsteps132531-49-38%
49 LaTeNiGhT[oBs]132511-9-55%
50 Sc.T[R]ChiLe-132523-33-41%

Pages: [1] [2] [3] [4]

Season Info

SCW Season 63
Location: Op UGL@USWEST
Open: Oct 8 - Nov 23
1v1
RankPlayerRecord
1 AngryDuck51-34
2 -Ank]KoRoOsTeR78-66
3 MAFIA]`EviL-35-11
4 LgX[Gismo]40-34
5 -Ank]Henessy-23-2

2v2
RankPlayerRecord
1 -Ank]Choi36-13
2 legend]six30-11
3 ViperClass24-5
4 -Ank]Henessy-22-6
5 -Ank]RaZor-32-29

Prize Pool (SCW63)
RankModePrize
11v1$100
RankModePrize
12v2$50
22v2$50
32v2$50

Help keep the league active.
Powered by EzPortal