+- +-

+-Recent Topics

[General Discussion ] remove Match ID# 1022 by R.eD- October 24, 2026, 04:24:21 am
[Support Center] removed Match ID# 968 by MiHut October 23, 2026, 03:12:28 pm
[General Discussion ] Delete game SCW Season 63 1v1 - Match ID# 933 by xRidd1cK October 22, 2026, 10:42:17 pm
[General Discussion ] remove Match ID# 844 by R.eD- October 20, 2026, 09:19:00 pm
[General Discussion ] Remove Match ID# 144 by GohaN October 19, 2026, 12:04:15 pm

+-User

Welcome, Guest.
Please login or register.
 
 
 
Forgot your password?

+-Stats

Members
Total Members: 37368
Latest: spin-broopay
New This Month: 13743
New This Week: 785
New Today: 469
Stats
Total Posts: 26338
Total Topics: 2759
Most Online Today: 4911
Most Online Ever: 36250
(July 03, 2026, 02:56:49 pm)
Users Online
Members: 22
Guests: 4561
Total: 4583

1v1 Standings - UGL Season 14


Pages: [1] [2] [3] [4]

RankPlayerPointsRecordCountry% Win
1 XnG)Tyga-307550-17-74%
2 xS.JaKe285051-28-64%
3 xS.Blitz270052-36-59%
4 AmenBreak]StK-252545-29-60%
5 SilenT.koN250042-24-63%
6 MaGnuS[zT]245035-12-74%
7 xa.changdawei240033-10-76%
8 O.o]Arcanine237544-33-57%
9 La.ReQuieM232529-5-85%
10 VkG.Twenty-225054-58-48%
11 KeNshU222544-39-53%
12 Kurt_Medlitsch222538-27-58%
13 Hari[VcK]220054-60-47%
14 oG]DeVaStAtioN-205039-36-52%
15 Ridd1cK[zT]202528-15-65%
16 BlackWhite200023-6-79%
17 eq.illuminaz197524-9-72%
18 Sc.T[R]CrS197526-13-66%
19 Pro]MentoS-192532-27-54%
20 SilenT.DeviL192521-5-80%
21 Light]StK-190021-6-77%
22 OldGreg187556-77-42%
23 O.o]Gengar185037-40-48%
24 oG]Poker-185021-8-72%
25 VkG.BaBy-182530-27-52%
26 logic[zt]180021-10-67%
27 AoW-SpOrT177529-27-51%
28 Ins[i]d[i]ous-177521-11-65%
29 Justin-Bieber.177525-19-56%
30 xS.day175019-8-70%
31 O.o]Alakazam172518-7-72%
32 Rescueme167515-3-83%
33 WarreN[zT]167517-7-70%
34 Sc.T[R]Tobi165021-16-56%
35 xS.Krieger165015-4-78%
36 Advocate[zT]162525-25-50%
37 X[zT]160023-22-51%
38 CuteRabbit157512-1-92%
39 oG]xSv-157552-81-39%
40 Sc.T[R]NoRisK157521-19-52%
41 VkG.DioS157522-21-51%
42 IloveljY155015-8-65%
43 VkG.Mrkz20-155032-42-43%
44 Amen.Break152514-7-66%
45 Ryuk[zT]150012-4-75%
46 Fast[zT]147519-19-50%
47 oG]NaUTaLiE-142517-17-50%
48 tampit[uL142515-13-53%
49 oG]Searcher-140011-6-64%
50 oD)WarlorD13758-1-88%

Pages: [1] [2] [3] [4]

Season Info

SCW Season 63
Location: Op UGL@USWEST
Open: Oct 8 - Nov 23
1v1
RankPlayerRecord
1 AngryDuck51-34
2 -Ank]KoRoOsTeR78-66
3 MAFIA]`EviL-35-11
4 LgX[Gismo]40-34
5 -Ank]Henessy-23-2

2v2
RankPlayerRecord
1 -Ank]Choi36-13
2 legend]six30-11
3 ViperClass24-5
4 -Ank]Henessy-22-6
5 -Ank]RaZor-32-29

Prize Pool (SCW63)
RankModePrize
11v1$100
RankModePrize
12v2$50
22v2$50
32v2$50

Help keep the league active.
Powered by EzPortal