+- +-

+-Recent Topics

[General Discussion ] remove Match ID# 1022 by R.eD- October 24, 2026, 04:24:21 am
[Support Center] removed Match ID# 968 by MiHut October 23, 2026, 03:12:28 pm
[General Discussion ] Delete game SCW Season 63 1v1 - Match ID# 933 by xRidd1cK October 22, 2026, 10:42:17 pm
[General Discussion ] remove Match ID# 844 by R.eD- October 20, 2026, 09:19:00 pm
[General Discussion ] Remove Match ID# 144 by GohaN October 19, 2026, 12:04:15 pm

+-User

Welcome, Guest.
Please login or register.
 
 
 
Forgot your password?

+-Stats

Members
Total Members: 37368
Latest: spin-broopay
New This Month: 13743
New This Week: 785
New Today: 470
Stats
Total Posts: 26338
Total Topics: 2759
Most Online Today: 4911
Most Online Ever: 36250
(July 03, 2026, 02:56:49 pm)
Users Online
Members: 22
Guests: 4561
Total: 4583

1v1 Standings - UGL Season 10


Pages: [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7]

RankPlayerPointsRecordCountry% Win
1 xS.Omni6650177-128-58%
2 XnG)Tyga-5650133-80-62%
3 Cc]VaNz-5550101-20-83%
4 SilenT.koN442594-51-64%
5 Walk.Away4350102-70-59%
6 XnG)sKy-362581-57-58%
7 MilchelaS342592-87-51%
8 Cc]EviL-330057-22-72%
9 Sc.T[S]SaM327576-61-55%
10 LivE.SworD3225115-141-44%
11 La.Knicks320067-46-59%
12 NevEr.Give-Up310068-52-56%
13 sexy-h3ro310071-58-55%
14 Axel-302563-45-58%
15 XnG)TurnUp-302548-15-76%
16 XnG)GohaN-300048-16-75%
17 XnG)WarreN-297551-23-68%
18 MoneyManKiem290060-44-57%
19 Shut[VcK]290071-66-51%
20 VaN285050-26-65%
21 Sexy-sileNce282552-31-62%
22 Boddah277558-45-56%
23 CostaRica275048-26-64%
24 VHS[aV]275051-32-61%
25 La.ReQuieM272542-15-73%
26 GanGstEr]TeMe-267557-47-54%
27 iMM.SnArEs2650119-172-40%
28 Pro]GohaN-262540-15-72%
29 Newbport255067-72-48%
30 KeNshU252546-31-59%
31 O.o]Alakazam252541-21-66%
32 XnG)Fav0rite-250033-6-84%
33 GanGstEr]EviL-247536-13-73%
34 Yaremi(iloveU)245038-18-67%
35 Jorn237548-41-53%
36 Marine.Rush237569-83-45%
37 La.ReQ232527-1-96%
38 Pro]MaGnuS-232530-7-81%
39 Pro]Figure09-230030-8-78%
40 MaGnUm[C4]225040-30-57%
41 WickeT-222548-47-50%
42 A.AzraeL217531-15-67%
43 xS.MrPanda215031-16-65%
44 AoW-Fishy212532-19-62%
45 Dedication212531-17-64%
46 No_LucK212528-11-71%
47 Misael-Sc210033-22-60%
48 Ryuk[zT]205031-20-60%
49 Warrior[gK]200077-114-40%
50 ExTaCyS-197524-9-72%

Pages: [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7]

Season Info

SCW Season 63
Location: Op UGL@USWEST
Open: Oct 8 - Nov 23
1v1
RankPlayerRecord
1 AngryDuck51-34
2 -Ank]KoRoOsTeR78-66
3 MAFIA]`EviL-35-11
4 LgX[Gismo]40-34
5 -Ank]Henessy-23-2

2v2
RankPlayerRecord
1 -Ank]Choi36-13
2 legend]six30-11
3 ViperClass24-5
4 -Ank]Henessy-22-6
5 -Ank]RaZor-32-29

Prize Pool (SCW63)
RankModePrize
11v1$100
RankModePrize
12v2$50
22v2$50
32v2$50

Help keep the league active.
Powered by EzPortal