+- +-

+-Recent Topics

[General Discussion ] remove Match ID# 1022 by R.eD- October 24, 2026, 04:24:21 am
[Support Center] removed Match ID# 968 by MiHut October 23, 2026, 03:12:28 pm
[General Discussion ] Delete game SCW Season 63 1v1 - Match ID# 933 by xRidd1cK October 22, 2026, 10:42:17 pm
[General Discussion ] remove Match ID# 844 by R.eD- October 20, 2026, 09:19:00 pm
[General Discussion ] Remove Match ID# 144 by GohaN October 19, 2026, 12:04:15 pm

+-User

Welcome, Guest.
Please login or register.
 
 
 
Forgot your password?

+-Stats

1v1 Standings - UGL Season 7


Pages: [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7]

RankPlayerPointsRecordCountry% Win
1 TosS_OnlY5350102-30-77%
2 SilenT.koN5150108-50-68%
3 eq.illuminaz422590-51-63%
4 xS.scaRy415087-48-64%
5 xS.day372577-45-63%
6 KoKaNee[aV]362554-3-94%
7 SaDiStiC)SlaSh-357572-41-63%
8 Walk.on327584-77-52%
9 DoriaN.Chl-3250107-124-46%
10 VaLvoLine297584-89-48%
11 BrAnCk-2900115-154-42%
12 Dt.K3NnY277539-7-84%
13 scarymovie3272545-21-68%
14 NbK]HyDrA-270067-66-50%
15 Storm.eD270047-26-64%
16 Youarenoob2270042-16-72%
17 Ak_MoSFLo265072-78-48%
18 Misael-Sc257553-43-55%
19 MayeR)250080-100-44%
20 Ak_ProbeDance245048-38-55%
21 Mafia.Rush242541-25-62%
22 Ak_zerG235033-12-73%
23 xS.Krieger230039-26-60%
24 DeViLsLaWyEr225027-4-87%
25 Pro]Weirdo-225040-30-57%
26 iLL.FreaK217545-43-51%
27 FnatiC.BosS212547-49-48%
28 SmarT212547-49-48%
29 Pro]MaGnuS-210040-36-52%
30 xS.supahigh210036-28-56%
31 super)v(progame207523-3-88%
32 FakeUp202524-7-77%
33 JuanQuerendon200021-2-91%
34 Pro]sSak-200026-12-68%
35 vArray197522-5-81%
36 xS.darK197523-7-76%
37 Dt_K3NnY195023-8-74%
38 Gator-192521-5-80%
39 MayeR-190024-12-66%
40 Ak_Wiosna187527-19-58%
41 MyToSSBaSHYoUuP187523-11-67%
42 Pro]GohaN-187521-7-75%
43 DryFly182519-5-79%
44 takeoutz182528-23-54%
45 Sh1TTy.01180023-14-62%
46 DoriaN-177539-47-45%
47 Jorn177530-29-50%
48 aA-InGloRiouS175020-10-66%
49 CREWCHIEF26175025-20-55%
50 rijndael175020-10-66%

Pages: [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7]

Season Info

SCW Season 63
Location: Op UGL@USWEST
Open: Oct 8 - Nov 23
1v1
RankPlayerRecord
1 AngryDuck51-34
2 -Ank]KoRoOsTeR78-66
3 MAFIA]`EviL-35-11
4 LgX[Gismo]40-34
5 -Ank]Henessy-23-2

2v2
RankPlayerRecord
1 -Ank]Choi36-13
2 legend]six30-11
3 ViperClass24-5
4 -Ank]Henessy-22-6
5 -Ank]RaZor-32-29

Prize Pool (SCW63)
RankModePrize
11v1$100
RankModePrize
12v2$50
22v2$50
32v2$50

Help keep the league active.
Powered by EzPortal