+- +-

+-Recent Topics

[General Discussion ] remove Match ID# 1022 by R.eD- October 24, 2026, 04:24:21 am
[Support Center] removed Match ID# 968 by MiHut October 23, 2026, 03:12:28 pm
[General Discussion ] Delete game SCW Season 63 1v1 - Match ID# 933 by xRidd1cK October 22, 2026, 10:42:17 pm
[General Discussion ] remove Match ID# 844 by R.eD- October 20, 2026, 09:19:00 pm
[General Discussion ] Remove Match ID# 144 by GohaN October 19, 2026, 12:04:15 pm

+-User

Welcome, Guest.
Please login or register.
 
 
 
Forgot your password?

+-Stats

1v1 Standings - UGL Season 5


Pages: [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7]

RankPlayerPointsRecordCountry% Win
1 xa.ling-6225136-63-68%
2 xA.fooL5100106-48-68%
3 Sc.T[S]NoFx-5050101-40-71%
4 VaNz93490087-18-82%
5 Pro]EviL-4825102-51-66%
6 Sc.T[R]CrS4375110-85-56%
7 Stingray397587-55-61%
8 xS.supaHigh382595-77-55%
9 xS.SPLiFF362569-33-67%
10 Sc.T[R]ruSH-352587-73-54%
11 xA.Ridd1cK-340071-46-60%
12 silent.kon332564-35-64%
13 xA.HyDrA317551-15-77%
14 StyLe.KuStOm312562-39-61%
15 Bw.T[T]MaxiMuS305087-92-48%
16 xA.NeXuS-300052-24-68%
17 SirDracula295044-10-81%
18 VkG.Mrkz20-295071-64-52%
19 BoMb.BarD287564-53-54%
20 xS.FlaSh287547-19-71%
21 LoCo(cc)285068-62-52%
22 NeO.Karen285053-32-62%
23 Sc.T[R]Tobi285074-74-50%
24 MilchelaS282540-7-85%
25 Emmortal280092-112-45%
26 FaTheR.ManDinGo280051-30-62%
27 NyNa280059-46-56%
28 Sc.T[S]EviL-277552-33-61%
29 DrooPy275059-48-55%
30 BlaSReiTeR272559-49-54%
31 FirStCoNtrOl272545-21-68%
32 NeO.HaCkTriCk-267555-43-56%
33 MaGnuS[DkM]265040-14-74%
34 xA.ChangDaWei262540-15-72%
35 Misael-Sc260057-50-53%
36 La.soNidO255045-28-61%
37 NbK]HyDrA-250096-132-42%
38 Bw.T[C]GanJah-245040-22-64%
39 xA.GusSu240054-52-50%
40 AGG.MorTaL-232545-37-54%
41 x(DeuZ)x227527-3-90%
42 xS.day227527-3-90%
43 Figure09225035-20-63%
44 rijndael222541-33-55%
45 Sc.T[R]CrS.222546-43-51%
46 xA.BuC-222532-15-68%
47 Albo.Adicto220028-8-77%
48 x(zoNe)x215025-4-86%
49 xA.Blitz215031-16-65%
50 ALiCe.SCVN212529-13-69%

Pages: [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7]

Season Info

SCW Season 63
Location: Op UGL@USWEST
Open: Oct 8 - Nov 23
1v1
RankPlayerRecord
1 -Ank]KoRoOsTeR80-66
2 AngryDuck51-34
3 MAFIA]`EviL-36-11
4 LgX[Gismo]42-35
5 -Ank]Henessy-23-2

2v2
RankPlayerRecord
1 -Ank]Choi39-13
2 legend]six30-11
3 ViperClass24-5
4 -Ank]Henessy-22-6
5 MAFIA]`EviL-29-28

Prize Pool (SCW63)
RankModePrize
11v1$100
RankModePrize
12v2$50
22v2$50
32v2$50

Help keep the league active.
Powered by EzPortal