+- +-

+-Recent Topics

[General Discussion ] remove Match ID# 1022 by R.eD- October 24, 2026, 04:24:21 am
[Support Center] removed Match ID# 968 by MiHut October 23, 2026, 03:12:28 pm
[General Discussion ] Delete game SCW Season 63 1v1 - Match ID# 933 by xRidd1cK October 22, 2026, 10:42:17 pm
[General Discussion ] remove Match ID# 844 by R.eD- October 20, 2026, 09:19:00 pm
[General Discussion ] Remove Match ID# 144 by GohaN October 19, 2026, 12:04:15 pm

+-User

Welcome, Guest.
Please login or register.
 
 
 
Forgot your password?

+-Stats

1v1 Standings - SCW Beta


Pages: [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6]

RankPlayerPointsRecordCountry% Win
1 Pro]templot358062-16-79%
2 2PerFecT4Ya350544-17-72%
3 YouTubeSuConTv330593-47-66%
4 EviL-319538-686%
5 resoud308539-1276%
6 Lovelyrabbit265524-10-70%
7 sNipEr.ScopE263535-3351%
8 SilenT.koN251523-388%
9 GanGstEr]Joseph242539-2660%
10 LaMota226532-2952%
11 HanKookBBalMu226018-1-94%
12 maFi218034-2359%
13 inbusjaja207518-0-100%
14 Dasdingoo202516-5-76%
15 La.Sonido199523-18-56%
16 Network192525-18-58%
17 youtube.bombi186012-0-100%
18 K]o[L-Stalker182512-1-92%
19 YouTubeLive182511-0-100%
20 WarriorAngel182015-865%
21 MiXtli179516-9-64%
22 Anciano175028-38-42%
23 ggrrg175011-284%
24 Pr0TosS169014-8-63%
25 Aika167026-37-41%
26 Alexkiwi160510-283%
27 angry.Duck153014-1646%
28 [a.G]HeuN15258-1-88%
29 xS.Drax15009-5-64%
30 FleGiaS147510-11-47%
31 GanGstEr]GoZy144014-23-37%
32 GoodThing14406-3-66%
33 LuckyBack14305-0-100%
34 HyDrO_KiLLeR14207-3-70%
35 GanGstEr]JoSe.13755-0100%
36 ProBosS.13056-5-54%
37 GanGstEr]Javier13004-4-50%
38 Rhaegar12853-0-100%
39 ImpressiveS212754-1-80%
40 fire.ali12703-175%
41 JupiterNBeyond12708-13-38%
42 LivE.SworD12406-650%
43 Highborn12253-0-100%
44 oG)Killer-12203-0-100%
45 Xtre-ABC12056-7-46%
46 GanGstEr]EMINEM12005-550%
47 KT.MGW)berserk11903-1-75%
48 TealSilverSteal11854-640%
49 didals1117512-28-30%
50 jwcm11702-0100%

Pages: [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6]

Season Info

SCW Season 63
Location: Op UGL@USWEST
Open: Oct 8 - Nov 23
1v1
RankPlayerRecord
1 -Ank]KoRoOsTeR80-66
2 AngryDuck51-34
3 MAFIA]`EviL-36-11
4 LgX[Gismo]42-35
5 -Ank]Henessy-23-2

2v2
RankPlayerRecord
1 -Ank]Choi39-13
2 legend]six30-11
3 ViperClass24-5
4 -Ank]Henessy-22-6
5 MAFIA]`EviL-29-28

Prize Pool (SCW63)
RankModePrize
11v1$100
RankModePrize
12v2$50
22v2$50
32v2$50

Help keep the league active.
Powered by EzPortal